You are here: Home Register  |  Login
 

Having difficulty with ...... Internet Entry System ......Please read this
The words  Register | Login above are nothing to do with the Internet Entry System


Affiliation/Renewal Form  
PDF Version,  MSWord Version

The 2014 Handbook can be ordered through the on-line shop

or 

by downloading and posting the Handbook Order Form

 

 Latest News Minimize

Entries received

 
Title Forename Surname Club Age
Mr Mark Arnold Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 38
Mr Brian Ashworth East Bradford CC 68
Mr John Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC 66
Mr Graham Barker Congleton CC 62
Mr Andy Bason Team Pedalrevolution.co.uk 42
Mr Cliff Beldon Team Swift 65
Mr Allen  Bell Yorkshire Road Club 66
Mr Steve Berry Team Swift - Allsports 42
Mr Stephen Biddulph Born to Bike 37
Mr Tonry Boardman Team Swift 56
Mr Nik Bowdler Team Pedalrevolution.co.uk 43
Mr Gareth Bowyer Rhos on Sea CC 43
Mr Paul Brierley Huddersfield Road Club 45
Mr Andrew Callaghan Ravensthorpe CC 50
Mr Stephen Carrigan City Road Club (Hull) 47
Mr Matthew Cox Ilkley CC 43
Mrs Gill Crane Clifton C.C. York 46
Mr James Cullen Otley CC 48
Mr David Dudley Rhos-on-Sea CC 49
Mr Ian Fairweather Yorkshire Road Club 29
Mr Wayne Fuller Rotherham Whs 67
Mr Benjamin Hall Bristol Road Club 24
Mr Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir CC 54
Mr Albert  Harrison Cleveland Coureurs 79
Mr John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC 65
Mr Jonathan Hobson chevincycles.com 35
Mr Chris Hopkinson Army Cycling Union 44
Mr Alex Howarth Rhos on Sea CC 45
Mr Andrew Howett Sleaford Wheelers CC 30
Mr Graham  Huck Doncaster Whs 63
Mrs Claire Jessop Ilkley CC 42
Mr Philip Kelman Deeside Thistle C.C. - SCU 48
Mr Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Silverstone 48
Mr Gerry McGarr Gloucester City  CC 60
Mrs Christine Mclean Shetland Wheelers 51
Mr Greg Melia Clifton C.C. York 27
Mr Ged Millward Ilkley CC 47
Mr Julian Monk Rossendale RC 50
Mr Scott Newberry Withington Whs 54
Mr John Parkin Hillingdon CC 39
Mr Ian Peacock Harrogate Nova CC 60
Mr Derek Pierce Bath CC 63
Mr Arthur Puckrin Cleveland Whs 74
Mr Neil Ridsdale Bridlington CC 54
Mr Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 47
Mr Dean Robson Somerset RC 25
Mr Mike Rose Exeter Whs CC 56
Mr Mike Rothwell Manchester Wheelers Club 34
Mr Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC 44
Mr Gavin Russell Cleveland Coureurs 66
Mr Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC 53
Dr Anthony Scallan Withington Wheelers 53
Mr Paul Scaplehorn Redmon CC 40
Mr Alistair Semple Stafford Road Club 44
Mr Mike Shacklock Yorkshire Road Club 68
Mr Howard Sugden Pennine CC 65
Mr Jason Taylor Team Swift 42
Mr David Thompson Scarborough Paragon CC 44
Mr Mark Turnbull Leigh Premier RC 39
Mr Joel Wainman Team Swift 38
Mr Alastair Wareham Team Swift 28
Mr Wyatt Wendels Airedale Olympic 36
Mrs Jill Wilkinson Port Sunlight Whs 38
Mr Stewart Wilson Baines Racing 44
Mr Peter Yates Otley CC 79
Mr Chris Yates Otley CC 55
Mr Andrew Ziemacki Rotherham Whs 58

<< Back

 


  

 Event Videos Minimize

Please submit Videos to:- videos@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk


  
 Latest Galleries Minimize

  
DateEventPhotographerResults LinkGallery Link
13/04
Acme Whs 25ml TT
Pete Hamer - SI Sports Images
 
11/04
BDCA 25 mile TT
Brian Jones: Kimroy Photography
 
06/04
Time Trial Series, Event 2
Brian Jones: Kimroy Photography
 
06/04
Circuit of the Dales
Bob Muir
06/04
www.realteam.co.uk 25ml TT
Pete Hamer - SI Sports Images
06/04
www.realteam.co.uk 25ml TT (Ov, W, Jun)
pete Hamer - SI Sports Images
05/04
VTTA Yorkshire 10
Craig Zadoroznyj
 
05/04
Bristol South CC 25 Mile TT-U17
Rich Lewton Photography
 
05/04
VTTA (Yorkshire) 10 mile TT
Brian Jones: Kimroy Photography
 
05/04
VTTA Yorkshire 10
Dave Morgan (TWGPhotos)
 

  

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials