You are here: Home Register  |  Login
 

Having difficulty with ...... Internet Entry System ......Please read this
The words  Register | Login above are nothing to do with the Internet Entry System


Affiliation/Renewal Form  
PDF Version,  MSWord Version

The 2014 Handbook can be ordered through the on-line shop

or 

by downloading and posting the Handbook Order Form

 

 Latest News Minimize

Below is a list of all qualifiers for the GHS National Final (it is not the starting order).

Please check to make sure your details are correct (age is on 31st August).

If you think your name should be included but isn't,please e-mail me HERE

 

Forename Surname Club W Age District
Adam Aitken Mid Shropshire Whs   12 D
Danny Alderton Guernsey Velo Cub   16 P
Joshua Allen Woolwich CC   14 Q
Calun Anderton VC Deal   15 Q
Karl  Baillie Witham Wheelers   15 C
Olivia Ball Chester RoadClub W 13 D
Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC   16 S
Adam Beddall Gloucester City CC   16 U
Louise Beedham Lincsquad   14 C
Thomas Bicknell Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club   15 B
Gabriel Bird Nottingham Clarion   16 A
Simon Bird Lee Valley Youth CC   12 E
Sophie Black Team Royal London 360 IOM W 16 IOM
Daniel Blocksage Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club   15 B
Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC W 13 M
Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth CC W 16 E
David Bolland Brumby Engineering College   15 C
Jake Bolton Camel Valley C & TC   12 S
Sarah Bosley San Fairy Ann CC W 15 Q
Matthew Bostock Team Royal London 360 IOM   15 IOM
Adam Botteley Bourne Whs   13 C
Sian Botteley Bourne Whs W 16 C
Charlotte Broughton Leicester Road Club   14 WC
Marcus Burnet Team Keyne   13 F
Robert Burton Team De Ver   15 G
Laura Cheesman Prestige VC W 16 H
Penny Colloff One & All Cycling W 15 S
Zak Corum-Haines VC Jubilee   14 WC
Beth Coupland Mid Shropshire Whs W 14 D
Harry Crew Derby Mercury RC   15 A
Conor Davies Team Royal London 360 IOM   13 IOM
Eleanor Davies Team Royal London 360 IOM W 13 IOM
Declan Davis CC Breckland   14 B
Abigail Dentus Therfield School W 15 G
Sebastian Dickens CS South Hams   13 S
Oliver Dickson Thamet RC   13 Q
Sebastan Dickson Thanet RC   16 Q
Joseph Donohue Fareham Wheelers   16 P
Sophie Dorey Guernsey Velo Cub W 14 P
Arthur Doyle StPauls CRT   15 H
Matthew Draper Team Royal London 360 IOM   14 IOM
Sky Draper High Wycombe CC W 16 H
William Draper Team Royal London 360 IOM   12 IOM
Jamie Dudley Team Royal London 360 IOM   16 IOM
Christopher Durham Lincsquad   12 C
Thomas Durkin Welwyn Whs   12 F
Alex Durnell Mid Shropshire Whs   16 D
Adam Egner Witham Wheelers   13 C
Reece Egner Witham Wheelers   15 C
James Elmore Mid Shropshire Whs   14 D
Chloe Evans Welwyn Whs W 16 F
Gabriel Evans St Pauls CRT   15 H
George Evans Mid Shropshire Whs   14 D
Joe Evans Velocity RT   15 J
Conor Fearon Weaver Valley CC   15 J
Harrison Fielding Poole Whs   16 P
Jack  Ford Wakefield Tri   12 V
Joseph Fry Welwyn Whs   15 F
Madeleine Gammons Bourne Whs W 12 C
James Gander Southend Whs   16 E
Thomas Garbett North Shropshire Whs   15 D
Daniel Gardiner Lewes Wanderers   16 G
James Garratt Welland Valley CC   15 N
Etienne Georgi Giant CC   13 U
Leon Gledhill Shelley College   16 V
Mike Godfrey Farnham RC   14 H
Cameron Gutteridge Lee Valley Youth CC   14 E
Emily Hall Andover Whs W 15 P
Aaron Handley Sheffrec CC   ? O
Lucy Harper Welwyn Whs W 14 F
Joseph Harris Team Jewson-MI Racing   16 K
Adam Hartley Velocity RT   13 J
Duncan Heywood One & All Cycling   16 S
Tomos Hogon Frome & District Whs   15 U
Elizabeth Holden Team Royal London 360 IOM W 14 IOM
Jake Hubbard Welland Valley CC   16 N
Jack  James Tenby Aces   15 R
Georg Jensen Lee Valley Youth CC   13 E
Sophia Joy PM Racing W 16 Q
Hannah Kane Southend Whs W 14 E
Joe Kelly Mid Devon CC   16 S
William Kelly Mid Devon CC   14 S
Peter Kibble Team Cyclogy Bikes   14 WC
Louis Kilworth Welland Valley CC   14 N
Jack  King Langdale Lightweight RT   16 C
Victoria  Kinrade Team Royal London 360 IOM W 15 IOM
James Knox       WC
Manon Lloyd Towy Riders W 15 R
Bethan Manley Cardiff Jif W 13 R
Geraint Manley Cardiff Jif   16 R
Joe Mann Derwentside CC   15 M
Sam Mansfield Buxton CC   16 J
Oliver Maxwell VC Rutland   16 A
Leon Mazzone Team Royal London 360 IOM   15 IOM
Jennifer McAndrew Spalding CC W 15 C
Callum McBrearley Nottingham Clarion   15 A
Keira McVitty Prince William School W 16 N
Liam Melderis Hinckley CRC   16 K
Emily Mellor Bishop Ramsey HS W 15 H
Harriett Mellor Bishop Ramsey HS W 12 H
Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC W 14 N
Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC W 14 N
Louis Modell East London Velo   15 E
Matty  Moore Mid Shropshire Whs   15 D
Luke Morgan Welwyn Whs   15 WC
Francesca Morgans-Slader Lee Valley Youth CC W 15 E
Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes W 13 F
Tomos Owens Brooks Cycles   13 D
Charles Page Dr Challoners GS   13 H
Abbey-Mae Parkinson RST RT W 15 V
Ricky Parsons One & All Cycling   16 WC
Stephen Paterson Rossignton Whs   ? O
Oiliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion   14 A
Cameron Piper Oakwood Park GS   12 Q
Campbell Pollock Bourne Whs   14 C
Oliver Priddle Eastbourne Rovers CC   15 G
Joshua Roberts Welwyn Whs   14 F
Tristan Robins Marlborough College   16 P
Oliver Robinson Thanet RC   13 Q
Isla Rush Reepham High School & College W 13 B
Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Whs W 12 D
Sean Russell Hinckley CRC   15 K
Kirsten Savage Willesden CC W 14 H
Lauren Savage Willesden CC   16 H
Feargus Scherzer Derwentside CC   14 M
Isabel Scott Welwyn Whs   12 F
Sophie Scott Welwyn Whs   15 F
Louise Scupham Scarborough Paragon CC W 14 V
Ben Sixsmith Scarborough Paragon CC   13 V
Millie Skinner Silverdale School W ? O
Edmond Slater Strada Sport   16 B
Hester Stembridge Cicli Di Tomsoni W 15 S
Lewis Stevens Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club   15 B
Stan Thompson One & All Cycling   15 S
Robert Tinn Maidenhead & District CC   16 H
Dougal Toms Iceni Velo   13 B
James Trott One & All Cycling   15 WC
William Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC   13 M
Sam Turton Liverpool Mercury   15 D
Alex Van Katwyk Guernsey Velo Cub   12 P
Joshua Van Nierop Welland Valley CC   12 N
Nathan Veall       WC
Joey Walker RST RT   14 V
Jessica Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC W 13 M
Kyle Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC   16 M
Samuel Widdess Fenland Clarion   16 N
Tim Wilcock Tyneside Vagabonds CC   16 M
Archie Wishart Welwyn Whs   14 F
Jake Womersley Sportscover Altura   16 V
George Wood Maldon & District CC   16 E
James Wood Catford CC   16 Q
Ollie Wood Sportscover Altura   16 V
Connor Woodford Willesden CC   14 H
Cameron Woolsey CC Ashwell   16 F
           
    Total = 154      

<< Back

 


  

 Event Videos Minimize

Please submit Videos to:- videos@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk


  
 Latest Galleries Minimize

  
DateEventPhotographerResults LinkGallery Link
13/04
Acme Whs 25ml TT
Pete Hamer - SI Sports Images
 
11/04
BDCA 25 mile TT
Brian Jones: Kimroy Photography
 
06/04
Time Trial Series, Event 2
Brian Jones: Kimroy Photography
 
06/04
Circuit of the Dales
Bob Muir
06/04
www.realteam.co.uk 25ml TT
Pete Hamer - SI Sports Images
06/04
www.realteam.co.uk 25ml TT (Ov, W, Jun)
pete Hamer - SI Sports Images
05/04
VTTA Yorkshire 10
Craig Zadoroznyj
 
05/04
Bristol South CC 25 Mile TT-U17
Rich Lewton Photography
 
05/04
VTTA (Yorkshire) 10 mile TT
Brian Jones: Kimroy Photography
 
05/04
VTTA Yorkshire 10
Dave Morgan (TWGPhotos)
 

  

 

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials