Filter | Year | by | | |
| | |
|
Number | Rider | Club | Time | N1 | N2 | N3 | Notes |
1
|
Joe Evans
|
Velocity RT
|
00:21:18
|
0:10:43
|
|
15
|
28.169
|
2
|
Ollie Wood
|
Sportscover Altura
|
00:21:30
|
0:10:46
|
|
16
|
27.907
|
3
|
Joseph Fry
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:21:38
|
0:11:10
|
|
15
|
27.735
|
4
|
Thomas Baylis
|
Mid Devon CC
|
00:21:53
|
0:11:13
|
|
16
|
27.418
|
5
|
Harry Crew
|
Derby Mercury RC
|
00:21:55
|
0:11:13
|
|
15
|
27.376
|
6
|
Calun Anderton
|
VC Deal
|
00:22:08
|
0:11:33
|
|
15
|
27.108
|
7
|
Cameron Woolsey
|
CC Ashwell
|
00:22:08
|
0:11:24
|
|
16
|
27.108
|
8
|
Joseph Donohue
|
Fareham Wheelers
|
00:22:23
|
0:11:35
|
|
15
|
26.806
|
9
|
Luke Morgan
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:22:24
|
0:11:30
|
|
15
|
26.786
|
10
|
Ricky Parsons
|
One & All Cycling
|
00:22:27
|
0:11:34
|
|
16
|
26.726
|
11
|
Gabriel Evans
|
St Pauls CRT
|
00:22:30
|
0:11:46
|
|
15
|
26.667
|
12
|
George Wood
|
Maldon & District CC
|
00:22:32
|
0:11:48
|
|
16
|
26.627
|
13
|
Tristan Robins
|
Marlborough College
|
00:22:38
|
0:11:42
|
|
16
|
26.510
|
14
|
James Knox
|
Dallam School, Milnthorpe
|
00:22:45
|
0:11:52
|
|
16
|
26.374
|
15
|
James Gander
|
Southend Whs
|
00:22:47
|
0:11:49
|
|
16
|
26.335
|
16
|
Louis Modell
|
East London Velo
|
00:22:49
|
0:11:43
|
|
15
|
26.297
|
17
|
James Wood
|
Catford CC
|
00:22:54
|
0:11:38
|
|
16
|
26.201
|
18
|
James Trott
|
One & All Cycling
|
00:23:06
|
0:11:48
|
|
15
|
25.974
|
19
|
Leon Mazzone
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:23:08
|
0:11:58
|
|
15
|
25.937
|
20
|
Joey Walker
|
RST RT
|
00:23:08
|
0:11:55
|
|
14
|
25.937
|
21
|
Danny Alderton
|
Guernsey Velo Cub
|
00:23:09
|
0:11:52
|
|
16
|
25.918
|
22
|
Jamie Dudley
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:23:11
|
0:11:53
|
|
16
|
25.881
|
23
|
Karl Baillie
|
Witham Wheelers
|
00:23:15
|
0:11:56
|
|
15
|
25.806
|
24
|
Harrison Fielding
|
Poole Whs
|
00:23:16
|
0:11:49
|
|
16
|
25.788
|
25
|
Leon Gledhill
|
Shelley College
|
00:23:22
|
0:11:52
|
|
16
|
25.678
|
26
|
Joe Kelly
|
Mid Devon CC
|
00:23:26
|
0:12:06
|
|
16
|
25.605
|
27
|
Robert Tinn
|
Maidenhead & District CC
|
00:23:26
|
0:11:56
|
|
16
|
25.605
|
28
|
Duncan Heywood
|
One & All Cycling
|
00:23:27
|
0:12:07
|
|
16
|
25.586
|
29
|
Daniel Gardiner
|
Lewes Wanderers
|
00:23:30
|
0:12:04
|
|
16
|
25.532
|
30
|
Sebastian Dickens
|
CS South Hams
|
00:23:31
|
0:12:17
|
|
13
|
25.514
|
31
|
William Kelly
|
Mid Devon CC
|
00:23:36
|
0:12:07
|
|
14
|
25.424
|
32
|
Tim Wilcock
|
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
|
00:23:38
|
0:12:11
|
|
16
|
25.388
|
33
|
Callum McBrearley
|
Nottingham Clarion
|
00:23:41
|
0:12:12
|
|
15
|
25.334
|
34
|
Matthew Draper
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:23:42
|
0:12:15
|
|
14
|
25.316
|
35
|
Thomas Garbett
|
North Shropshire Whs
|
00:23:47
|
0:12:15
|
|
15
|
25.228
|
36
|
Edmond Slater
|
Strada Sport
|
00:23:51
|
0:12:22
|
|
16
|
25.157
|
37
|
Daniel Blocksage
|
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
|
00:23:52
|
0:12:08
|
|
15
|
25.140
|
38
|
Adam Beddall
|
Gloucester City CC
|
00:23:54
|
0:12:17
|
|
16
|
25.105
|
39
|
Jake Hubbard
|
Welland Valley CC
|
00:23:59
|
0:12:25
|
|
16
|
25.017
|
40
|
Peter Kibble
|
Team Cyclogy Bikes
|
00:24:04
|
0:12:36
|
|
14
|
24.931
|
41
|
Etienne Georgi
|
Giant CC
|
00:24:06
|
0:12:46
|
|
13
|
24.896
|
42
|
Sam Mansfield
|
Buxton CC
|
00:24:06
|
0:12:20
|
|
16
|
24.896
|
43
|
Matthew Bostock
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:24:08
|
0:12:18
|
|
15
|
24.862
|
44
|
Zak Corum-Haines
|
VC Jubilee
|
00:24:14
|
0:12:40
|
|
14
|
24.759
|
45
|
Sebastan Dickson
|
Thanet RC
|
00:24:16
|
0:12:16
|
|
16
|
24.725
|
46
|
Kyle Watts
|
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
|
00:24:16
|
0:12:29
|
|
16
|
24.725
|
47
|
Ewan Grivell-Mellor
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
00:24:20
|
0:12:33
|
|
13
|
24.658
|
48
|
Tomos Owens
|
Brooks Cycles
|
00:24:21
|
0:12:22
|
|
13
|
24.641
|
49
|
George Evans
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
00:24:25
|
0:12:31
|
|
14
|
24.573
|
50
|
Joseph Harris
|
Team Jewson-MI Racing
|
00:24:30
|
0:12:16
|
|
16
|
24.490
|
51
|
Joe Mann
|
Derwentside CC
|
00:24:35
|
0:12:38
|
|
15
|
24.407
|
52
|
Jack James
|
Tenby Aces
|
00:24:35
|
0:12:33
|
|
15
|
24.407
|
53
|
Declan Davis
|
CC Breckland
|
00:24:38
|
0:12:26
|
|
14
|
24.357
|
54
|
Oliver Priddle
|
Eastbourne Rovers CC
|
00:24:39
|
0:12:29
|
|
15
|
24.341
|
55
|
David Bolland
|
Brumby Engineering College
|
00:24:40
|
0:12:24
|
|
15
|
24.324
|
56
|
Thomas Bicknell
|
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
|
00:24:40
|
0:12:39
|
|
15
|
24.324
|
57
|
Reece Egner
|
Witham Wheelers
|
00:24:45
|
0:12:47
|
|
15
|
24.242
|
58
|
Stan Thompson
|
One & All Cycling
|
00:24:45
|
0:12:37
|
|
15
|
24.242
|
59
|
Joshua Roberts
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:24:48
|
0:12:32
|
|
14
|
24.194
|
60
|
Sean Russell
|
Hinckley CRC
|
00:24:49
|
0:12:39
|
|
15
|
24.177
|
61
|
Abbey-Mae Parkinson
|
RST RT
|
00:24:55
|
0:12:38
|
W
|
15
|
24.080
|
62
|
Sky Draper
|
High Wycombe CC
|
00:24:57
|
0:12:53
|
W
|
16
|
24.048
|
63
|
Campbell Pollock
|
Bourne Whs
|
00:25:05
|
0:12:51
|
|
14
|
23.920
|
64
|
William Turnbull
|
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
|
00:25:06
|
0:12:56
|
|
13
|
23.904
|
65
|
Cameron Gutteridge
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:25:06
|
0:12:51
|
|
14
|
23.904
|
66
|
Matty Moore
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
00:25:14
|
0:12:40
|
|
15
|
23.778
|
67
|
Marcus Burnet
|
Team Keyne
|
00:25:15
|
0:12:57
|
|
13
|
23.762
|
68
|
Charlotte Broughton
|
Leicester Road Club
|
00:25:17
|
0:13:04
|
W
|
14
|
23.731
|
69
|
Elizabeth Holden
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:25:21
|
0:12:55
|
W
|
14
|
23.669
|
70
|
Mike Godfrey
|
Farnham RC
|
00:25:26
|
0:13:07
|
|
14
|
23.591
|
71
|
Louis Kilworth
|
Welland Valley CC
|
00:25:29
|
0:12:56
|
|
14
|
23.545
|
72
|
Keira McVitty
|
Prince William School
|
00:25:34
|
0:13:09
|
W
|
16
|
23.468
|
73
|
Adam Hartley
|
Velocity RT
|
00:25:36
|
0:13:04
|
|
13
|
23.438
|
74
|
Tomos Hogon
|
Frome & District Whs
|
00:25:39
|
0:13:10
|
|
15
|
23.392
|
75
|
Conor Davies
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:25:41
|
0:13:15
|
|
13
|
23.361
|
76
|
Manon Lloyd
|
Towy Riders
|
00:25:41
|
0:13:07
|
W
|
15
|
23.361
|
77
|
Liam Melderis
|
Hinckley CRC
|
00:25:43
|
0:13:02
|
|
16
|
23.331
|
78
|
Joshua Allen
|
Woolwich CC
|
00:25:51
|
0:13:10
|
|
14
|
23.211
|
79
|
Ben Sixsmith
|
Scarborough Paragon CC
|
00:25:53
|
0:13:02
|
|
13
|
23.181
|
80
|
Lucy Harper
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:25:57
|
0:13:27
|
W
|
14
|
23.121
|
81
|
James Garratt
|
Welland Valley CC
|
00:25:57
|
0:13:15
|
|
15
|
23.121
|
82
|
Conor Fearon
|
Weaver Valley CC
|
00:26:00
|
0:13:19
|
|
15
|
23.077
|
83
|
Adam Botteley
|
Bourne Whs
|
00:26:00
|
0:13:25
|
|
13
|
23.077
|
84
|
Sophie Dorey
|
Guernsey Velo Cub
|
00:26:18
|
0:13:19
|
W
|
14
|
22.814
|
85
|
Bryony Board
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:26:19
|
0:13:34
|
W
|
16
|
22.799
|
86
|
Oliver Dickson
|
Thanet RC
|
00:26:29
|
0:13:34
|
|
13
|
22.656
|
87
|
Christopher Durham
|
Lincsquad
|
00:26:29
|
0:13:41
|
|
12
|
22.656
|
88
|
Jennifer McAndrew
|
Spalding CC
|
00:26:34
|
0:13:30
|
W
|
15
|
22.585
|
89
|
William Draper
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:26:40
|
0:13:48
|
|
12
|
22.500
|
90
|
Dougal Toms
|
Iceni Velo
|
00:26:42
|
0:13:55
|
|
13
|
22.472
|
91
|
Georg Jensen
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:26:55
|
0:13:29
|
|
13
|
22.291
|
92
|
Sophie Black
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:26:56
|
0:13:52
|
W
|
16
|
22.277
|
93
|
Alex Van Katwyk
|
Guernsey Velo Cub
|
00:26:57
|
0:13:50
|
|
12
|
22.263
|
94
|
Samuel Widdess
|
Fenland Clarion
|
00:26:57
|
0:13:46
|
|
16
|
22.263
|
95
|
Sian Botteley
|
Bourne Whs
|
00:27:16
|
0:14:06
|
W
|
16
|
22.005
|
96
|
Kirsty Boak
|
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
|
00:27:17
|
0:13:57
|
W
|
13
|
21.991
|
97
|
Jessica Watts
|
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
|
00:27:30
|
0:14:07
|
W
|
13
|
21.818
|
98
|
Geraint Manley
|
Cardiff Jif
|
00:27:34
|
0:15:02
|
|
16
|
21.765
|
99
|
Simon Bird
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:27:35
|
0:14:03
|
|
12
|
21.752
|
100
|
Francesca Morgans-Slader
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:27:44
|
0:14:26
|
W
|
15
|
21.635
|
101
|
Hester Stembridge
|
Cicli Di Tomsoni
|
00:27:46
|
0:14:19
|
W
|
15
|
21.609
|
102
|
Lauren Murphy
|
Team Milton Keynes
|
00:27:50
|
0:14:29
|
W
|
13
|
21.557
|
103
|
Charles Page
|
Dr Challoners GS
|
00:27:51
|
0:14:17
|
|
13
|
21.544
|
104
|
Laura Cheesman
|
Prestige VC
|
00:27:51
|
0:14:00
|
W
|
16
|
21.544
|
105
|
Jack Ford
|
Wakefield Tri
|
00:28:04
|
0:14:17
|
|
12
|
21.378
|
106
|
Louise Scupham
|
Scarborough Paragon CC
|
00:28:05
|
0:14:05
|
W
|
14
|
21.365
|
107
|
Kirsten Savage
|
Willesden CC
|
00:28:11
|
0:14:17
|
W
|
14
|
21.289
|
108
|
Thomas Durkin
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:28:24
|
0:14:21
|
|
12
|
21.127
|
109
|
Chloe Evans
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:28:25
|
0:14:28
|
W
|
16
|
21.114
|
110
|
Isla Rush
|
Reepham High School & College
|
00:28:33
|
0:13:56
|
W
|
13
|
21.016
|
111
|
Adam Aitken
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
00:28:33
|
0:14:39
|
|
12
|
21.016
|
112
|
Adam Egner
|
Witham Wheelers
|
00:28:58
|
0:15:48
|
|
13
|
20.713
|
113
|
Eleanor Davies
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
00:28:59
|
0:14:42
|
W
|
13
|
20.702
|
114
|
Joshua Van Nierop
|
Welland Valley CC
|
00:29:25
|
0:15:00
|
|
12
|
20.397
|
115
|
Penny Colloff
|
One & All Cycling
|
00:29:28
|
0:15:39
|
W
|
15
|
20.362
|
116
|
Oliver Robinson
|
Thanet RC
|
00:29:30
|
0:14:35
|
|
13
|
20.339
|
117
|
Madeleine Gammons
|
Bourne Whs
|
00:29:41
|
0:15:10
|
W
|
12
|
20.213
|
118
|
Emily Mellor
|
Bishop Ramsey HS
|
00:30:03
|
0:15:16
|
W
|
15
|
19.967
|
119
|
Harriett Mellor
|
Bishop Ramsey HS
|
00:30:22
|
0:15:41
|
W
|
12
|
19.759
|
120
|
Cameron Piper
|
Oakwood Park GS
|
00:30:39
|
0:15:13
|
|
12
|
19.576
|
121
|
Lauren Savage
|
Willesden CC
|
00:30:43
|
0:15:22
|
W
|
16
|
19.533
|
122
|
Ria Mobbs
|
Welland Valley CC
|
00:30:45
|
0:15:41
|
W
|
14
|
19.512
|
123
|
Hannah Kane
|
Southend Whs
|
00:31:19
|
0:15:36
|
W
|
14
|
19.159
|
124
|
Isabel Scott
|
Welwyn Whs
|
00:31:29
|
0:15:22
|
W
|
12
|
19.058
|
125
|
Jade Mobbs
|
Welland Valley CC
|
00:31:37
|
0:15:59
|
W
|
14
|
18.977
|
126
|
Sarah Bosley
|
San Fairy Ann CC
|
00:33:13
|
0:16:28
|
W
|
15
|
18.063
|
127
|
Louise Beedham
|
Lincsquad
|
00:33:54
|
0:16:36
|
W
|
14
|
17.699
|
128
|
Jake Bolton
|
Camel Valley C & TC
|
00:33:59
|
0:17:36
|
|
12
|
17.656
|
129
|
Lewis Stevens
|
Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
|
00:47:59
|
0:36:53
|
|
15
|
12.504
|
130
|
Sophie Scott
|
Welwyn Whs
|
01:12:26
|
0:15:23
|
W
|
15
|
8.283
|
1001
|
Emily Hall
|
Andover Whs
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
15
|
|
1002
|
Olivia Ball
|
Chester RoadClub
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
13
|
|
1003
|
Millie Skinner
|
Silverdale School
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
14
|
|
1004
|
Ellie Russell
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
12
|
|
1005
|
Alex Durnell
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
|
DNS
|
|
16
|
|
1006
|
Feargus Scherzer
|
Derwentside CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
14
|
|
1007
|
Stephen Paterson
|
Rossignton Whs
|
|
DNS
|
|
14
|
|
1008
|
Bethan Manley
|
Cardiff Jif
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
13
|
|
1009
|
Beth Coupland
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
14
|
|
1010
|
Sophia Joy
|
PM Racing
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
16
|
|
1011
|
Victoria Kinrade
|
Team Royal London 360 IOM
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
15
|
|
1012
|
Connor Woodford
|
Willesden CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
14
|
|
1013
|
Abigail Dentus
|
Therfield School
|
|
DNS
|
W
|
15
|
|
1014
|
Aaron Handley
|
Sheffrec CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
15
|
|
1015
|
Archie Wishart
|
Welwyn Whs
|
|
DNS
|
|
14
|
|
1016
|
James Elmore
|
Mid Shropshire Whs
|
|
DNS
|
|
14
|
|
1017
|
Sam Turton
|
Liverpool Mercury
|
|
DNS
|
|
15
|
|
1018
|
Robert Burton
|
Team De Ver
|
|
DNS
|
|
15
|
|
1019
|
Jack King
|
Langdale Lightweight RT
|
|
DNS
|
|
16
|
|
1020
|
Gabriel Bird
|
Nottingham Clarion
|
|
DNS
|
|
16
|
|
1021
|
Oiliver Peckover
|
Nottingham Clarion
|
|
DNS
|
|
14
|
|
1022
|
Arthur Doyle
|
St Pauls CRT
|
|
DNS
|
|
15
|
|
1023
|
Oliver Maxwell
|
VC Rutland
|
|
DNS
|
|
16
|
|
1024
|
Nathan Veall
|
Canon Lee School
|
|
DNS
|
|
16
|
|
1025
|
Jake Womersley
|
Sportscover Altura
|
|
DNS
|
|
16
|
|