Filter | Year | by | | |
| | |
|
Number | Rider | Club | Time | N1 | N2 | N3 | Notes |
1
|
Ryan Mullen
|
Planet X
|
00:21:25
|
17
|
00:12:03
|
28.016
|
|
2
|
Scott Davies
|
M & D Kinetica RT
|
00:21:55
|
16
|
00:12:26
|
27.376
|
|
3
|
Kristian Woolf
|
Prestige VC
|
00:22:14
|
17
|
00:12:52
|
26.987
|
|
4
|
Tom Ward
|
Team Echelon Rotor
|
00:22:15
|
17
|
00:12:49
|
26.966
|
|
5
|
Daniel Young
|
Glendene CC
|
00:22:24
|
18
|
00:12:51
|
26.786
|
|
6
|
Joshua Green
|
Glendene CC
|
00:22:54
|
17
|
00:13:05
|
26.201
|
|
7
|
Luke Hattersley
|
St Ives CC
|
00:23:00
|
17
|
00:13:13
|
26.087
|
|
8
|
Ben Hetherington
|
Ferryhill Wheelers Mountain High RT
|
00:23:01
|
16
|
00:13:15
|
26.068
|
|
9
|
Tristan Robbins
|
Cardiff Jif
|
00:23:04
|
15
|
00:13:08
|
26.012
|
|
10
|
Tom Bracegirdle
|
Team Elite
|
00:23:07
|
18
|
00:13:12
|
25.955
|
|
11
|
James Wood
|
Catford CC
|
00:23:17
|
16
|
00:13:24
|
25.770
|
|
12
|
James Jevons
|
Stourbridge Velo
|
00:23:18
|
17
|
00:13:20
|
25.751
|
|
13
|
Sam Jackson
|
Farnham RC
|
00:23:24
|
17
|
00:13:31
|
25.641
|
|
14
|
Peter Hitt
|
Mountain Trax RT
|
00:23:33
|
17
|
00:13:27
|
25.478
|
|
15
|
Ricky Parsons
|
One & All Cycling
|
00:23:36
|
15
|
00:13:28
|
25.424
|
|
16
|
Charlie Lowndes
|
MG Decor
|
00:23:43
|
16
|
00:13:25
|
25.299
|
|
17
|
Luke Markham
|
Rugby Velo
|
00:23:52
|
16
|
00:13:51
|
25.140
|
|
18
|
Jake Thomas
|
Oxford City RC
|
00:23:55
|
18
|
00:13:40
|
25.087
|
|
19
|
Joel Lewis
|
Kettering CC
|
00:24:03
|
17
|
00:13:59
|
24.948
|
|
20
|
James Trott
|
Bike Chain Ricci
|
00:24:05
|
15
|
00:13:43
|
24.913
|
|
21
|
Elinor Barker
|
Scott Contessa Epic RT
|
00:24:24
|
17 W
|
00:13:59
|
24.590
|
|
22
|
Jake Coward
|
Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
|
00:24:41
|
16
|
00:13:55
|
24.308
|
|
23
|
Abby-Mae Parkinson
|
RST-Trigon RT
|
00:25:04
|
14 W
|
00:14:21
|
23.936
|
|
24
|
Alan Trolove
|
West Suffolk Wheelers CC
|
00:25:23
|
17
|
00:14:36
|
23.638
|
|
25
|
Alice Barnes
|
Twenty3C-Orbea
|
00:25:27
|
16 W
|
00:14:50
|
23.576
|
|
26
|
Philip Oakes
|
City RC (Hull)
|
00:25:45
|
18
|
00:15:01
|
23.301
|
|
27
|
Declan Davis
|
CC Breckland
|
00:25:58
|
14
|
00:15:25
|
23.107
|
|
28
|
Harry Bellars
|
Spalding CC
|
00:26:07
|
16
|
00:15:27
|
22.974
|
|
29
|
Georg Mew Jensen
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:26:13
|
13
|
00:16:10
|
22.886
|
|
30
|
Keira McVitty
|
www.buzzcycles.co.uk
|
00:26:41
|
16 W
|
00:15:20
|
22.486
|
|
31
|
Jonathan Strauss
|
Glendene CC
|
00:26:46
|
16
|
00:15:21
|
22.416
|
|
32
|
Jennifer McAndrew
|
Spalding CC
|
00:26:54
|
15 W
|
00:15:27
|
22.305
|
|
33
|
Joseph Jenner
|
Hastings and St Leonards CC
|
00:27:50
|
16
|
00:16:11
|
21.557
|
|
34
|
Francesca Morgans-Slader
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:28:25
|
15 W
|
00:16:14
|
21.114
|
|
35
|
Callum Mackie
|
Lee Valley Youth CC
|
00:29:15
|
14
|
00:16:44
|
20.513
|
|
36
|
Olivia Tomlinson
|
City RC (Hull)
|
00:30:30
|
16 W
|
00:17:43
|
19.672
|
|
37
|
Isla Rush
|
North Norfolk Wheelers CC
|
00:30:38
|
13 W
|
00:17:23
|
19.587
|
|
1001
|
Harrison Fielding
|
Poole Wheelers CC
|
|
16
|
DNF
|
|
|
1002
|
Molly Weaver
|
Scott Contessa Epic RT
|
|
18 W
|
DNS
|
|
|
1003
|
Alex Peters
|
Mosquito Bikes
|
|
18
|
DNS
|
|
|
1004
|
Matt Woods
|
Swindon RC
|
|
17
|
DNS
|
|
|