Filter | Year | by | | |
| | |
|
Number | Rider | Club | Time | N1 | N2 | N3 | Notes |
1
|
Ultan Coyle
|
Rapha Condor CC
|
|
488.993
|
|
|
|
2
|
Stuart Birnie
|
Willesden CC
|
|
480.723
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ishmael Burdeau
|
GS Gazzetta
|
|
472.332
|
|
|
|
4
|
Peter Moon
|
Eastbourne Rovers CC
|
|
471.180
|
V
|
|
|
5
|
Gregory Woodford
|
Reading CC
|
|
462.605
|
|
|
|
6
|
Simon Bever
|
Twickenham CC
|
|
459.711
|
|
|
|
7
|
Steven Abraham
|
North Bucks RC
|
|
448.193
|
|
|
|
8
|
Ian Wilson
|
Deeside Thistle CC
|
|
445.160
|
V
|
|
|
9
|
Sam Williamson
|
Hemel Hempstead CC
|
|
444.643
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kevin Thomas
|
Kingston Wheelers
|
|
440.995
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lynne Taylor
|
Born to Bike Bridgtown Cycles
|
|
438.128
|
W
|
|
|
12
|
Toby Hopper
|
Cardiff Ajax
|
|
432.663
|
|
|
|
13
|
Chris Hopkinson
|
Army Cycling Union
|
|
432.506
|
|
|
|
14
|
Richard Parrotte
|
Shaftesbury CC
|
|
428.269
|
V
|
|
|
15
|
Mark Gray
|
Derby Mercury RC
|
|
426.235
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nigel Jones
|
Hereford & District Wheelers
|
|
423.363
|
|
|
|
17
|
Stuart Edwards
|
RNRMCA
|
|
422.748
|
V
|
|
|
18
|
Matthew Scholes
|
South Western RC
|
|
418.382
|
|
|
|
19
|
Andy Denyer
|
Lewes Wanderers
|
|
418.164
|
|
|
|
20
|
Laurence Hewetson
|
BAD Tri
|
|
415.228
|
|
|
|
21
|
John Forbes
|
Birkenhead North End CC
|
|
414.570
|
|
|
|
22
|
Andrew Waddington
|
Portsmouth North End CC
|
|
412.636
|
|
|
|
23
|
John Cornfield
|
Born to Bike Bridgtown Cycles
|
|
410.992
|
|
|
|
24
|
David Parkes
|
Coventry RC
|
|
410.735
|
V
|
|
|
25
|
Simon Gent
|
Shaftesbury CC
|
|
410.127
|
|
|
|
26
|
Neil Ridsdale
|
Bridlington CC
|
|
409.158
|
V
|
|
|
27
|
Nicholas Long
|
Kenton RC
|
|
407.625
|
|
|
|
28
|
Hefin Jones
|
Ross-on-Wye & District CC
|
|
406.579
|
|
|
|
29
|
Tom Deakins
|
Flitchbikes.co.uk
|
|
406.033
|
|
|
|
30
|
Ian Hennessey
|
Exeter Wheelers CC
|
|
405.286
|
|
|
|
31
|
Roger Squire
|
Fibrax Wrexham RC
|
|
391.277
|
|
|
|
32
|
Frank Proud
|
Westerley
|
|
390.941
|
|
|
|
33
|
Tabitha Rendall
|
Club Cyclopark
|
|
389.039
|
VW
|
|
|
34
|
Jacqueline Hobson
|
Warwickshire RC
|
|
388.198
|
VW
|
|
|
35
|
Fred Newton
|
Wessex Road Club
|
|
387.958
|
|
|
|
36
|
Geoff Smith
|
Eastbourne Rovers CC
|
|
385.932
|
V
|
|
|
37
|
Anthony Wheatley
|
Stourbridge CC
|
|
384.722
|
|
|
|
38
|
John Rowe
|
Stocksbridge CC
|
|
384.439
|
|
|
|
39
|
Bob Richards
|
RNRMCA
|
|
381.412
|
V
|
|
|
40
|
Matt Chambers
|
Didcot Phoenix CC
|
|
380.481
|
|
|
|
41
|
Michael Pumphrey
|
Thornton RC
|
|
379.287
|
V
|
|
|
42
|
David Bayley
|
Audax Ireland
|
|
372.016
|
|
|
|
43
|
Steve Davies
|
Addiscombe CC
|
|
370.867
|
V
|
|
|
44
|
John O'Sullivan
|
Audax Ireland
|
|
363.693
|
|
|
|
45
|
Geraint Catherall
|
Anfield BC
|
|
360.289
|
|
|
|
46
|
Dave Pemberton
|
Born to Bike Bridgtown Cycles
|
|
359.629
|
|
|
|
47
|
Jim Hopper
|
Derby Mercury RC
|
|
359.366
|
Tri.
|
|
|
48
|
Mohammad Leghari
|
Addiscombe CC
|
|
358.679
|
|
|
|
49
|
Bob Watts
|
San Fairy Ann CC
|
|
357.972
|
|
|
|
50
|
Ben Rockett
|
Bath CC
|
|
356.226
|
|
|
|
51
|
Andy Barratt
|
Kidsgrove Wheelers
|
|
355.679
|
V
|
|
|
52
|
Steve Gelder
|
Team Swift
|
|
352.871
|
|
|
|
53
|
David Bellinger
|
Medway Velo
|
|
352.684
|
|
|
|
54
|
Ross Bentley-Davies
|
Didcot Phoenix CC
|
|
352.224
|
|
|
|
55
|
Wyatt Wendels
|
Airedale Olympic
|
|
348.018
|
|
|
|
56
|
Matthew Haigh
|
Farnborough & Camberley CC
|
|
346.684
|
|
|
|
57
|
Pippa Wheeler
|
Exeter Wheelers CC
|
|
344.294
|
W
|
|
|
58
|
Ben Amesbury
|
Fibrax Wrexham RC
|
|
340.968
|
|
|
|
59
|
John Laker
|
Thornton RC
|
|
340.809
|
|
|
|
60
|
Denise Hurst
|
Congleton CC
|
|
338.789
|
VW
|
|
|
61
|
Russell Pindar
|
Beeston CC
|
|
338.626
|
|
|
|
62
|
Malcolm Matcham
|
Sotonia
|
|
338.594
|
V
|
|
|
63
|
Andrew Preston
|
CC Weymouth
|
|
335.862
|
|
|
|
64
|
Russ Mason
|
Thornton RC
|
|
334.943
|
|
|
|
65
|
Jane Swain
|
Willesden CC
|
|
333.628
|
Tri.W
|
|
|
66
|
Trevor Halstead
|
Gainsborough Aegir CC
|
|
332.756
|
|
|
|
67
|
Richard Harding
|
Exeter Wheelers CC
|
|
330.188
|
|
|
|
68
|
Phil Holden
|
Seamons CC
|
|
329.336
|
V
|
|
|
69
|
Ann Bath
|
Kingston Phoenix RC
|
|
327.360
|
VW
|
|
|
70
|
Michael Rainton
|
VC Baracchi
|
|
324.661
|
V
|
|
|
71
|
Steve Heaney
|
Rhos-on-Sea CC
|
|
324.361
|
|
|
|
72
|
Jason Brookes
|
Stourbridge CC
|
|
321.162
|
|
|
|
73
|
Alex Pattison
|
Angus Bike Chain CC
|
|
316.646
|
|
|
|
74
|
Valerio Zamboni
|
UCI/Team Monaco
|
|
303.143
|
|
|
|
75
|
John Mollart
|
Lyme Racing Club
|
|
287.999
|
|
|
|
76
|
Graeme Wyllie
|
Edinburgh RC
|
|
284.469
|
|
|
|
77
|
Brian Kilgannon
|
RNRMCA
|
|
284.322
|
V
|
|
|
78
|
Tony Hull
|
Chippenham & District Wheelers
|
|
281.579
|
|
|
|
79
|
Dave Stokes
|
Musselburgh RCC
|
|
258.280
|
Tri.
|
|
|
80
|
Charles Kitson
|
Wansbeck CC
|
|
250.544
|
|
|
|
81
|
Stephen Avery
|
Zappi CC
|
|
218.098
|
Tri.
|
|
|
1001
|
Roger Clarke
|
Tyneside Vagabonds CC
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
1002
|
David Shepherd
|
GS Stella
|
|
DNF
|
V
|
|
|
1003
|
Rob Dulson
|
Hainault RC
|
|
DNF
|
V
|
|
|
1004
|
Anton Blackie
|
Rapha Condor CC
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
1005
|
Mark Leadbetter
|
Stirling Bike Club
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
1006
|
Graeme Walsh
|
Stirling Bike Club
|
|
DNF
|
|
|
|
1007
|
Graham Jones
|
Edinburgh RC
|
|
DNF
|
V
|
|
|
1008
|
Robert Watson
|
North Hampshire Road Club
|
|
DNF
|
V
|
|
|
1009
|
Andy Payne
|
GS Stella
|
|
DNF
|
V
|
|
|
1010
|
Lisa Costa
|
Kidsgrove Wheelers
|
|
DNF
|
VW
|
|
|
1011
|
Joe Applegarth
|
Houghton CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
1012
|
Gareth Gregory
|
Port Talbot Wheelers CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
1013
|
Sally Cowan
|
Seamons CC
|
|
DNS
|
VW
|
|
|
1014
|
Arthur Puckrin
|
Cleveland Wheelers
|
|
DNS
|
V
|
|
|
1015
|
William Dossett
|
Willesden CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
1016
|
Christopher Dobbs
|
Holme Valley Wheelers
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
1017
|
Christian Henderson
|
Derwentside CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
1018
|
Sean O'Hiarnain
|
Rollapaluza CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|
1019
|
John Warnock
|
Twickenham CC
|
|
DNS
|
|
|
|