Filter | Year | by | | |
| | |
|
Pos | Rider | Club | Total Pts | Ridden | R1 | | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 |
1
|
John Woodburn
|
VC Meudon
|
298
|
4
|
|
60
|
60
|
60
|
[59]
|
[58]
|
[60]
|
118
|
2
|
Geoff Platts
|
MG Decor Team Carbon Bikes Solutions
|
298
|
4
|
|
59
|
59
|
|
60
|
|
[59]
|
120
|
3
|
Peter Anderson
|
Kingston Wheelers CC
|
288
|
4
|
|
57
|
[56]
|
|
58
|
59
|
|
114
|
4
|
Graham Green
|
MG Decor Team Carbon Bikes Solutions
|
288
|
4
|
|
58
|
|
|
56
|
|
58
|
116
|
5
|
John Francis
|
High Wycombe CC
|
281
|
4
|
|
56
|
|
|
57
|
60
|
|
108
|
6
|
Steve Berry
|
Team Swift
|
268
|
4
|
|
55
|
[52]
|
55
|
[55]
|
|
56
|
102
|
7
|
Peter Lavine
|
Coalville Wheelers
|
265
|
4
|
|
51
|
53
|
|
|
|
57
|
104
|
8
|
Rebecca Slack
|
Look Mum No Hands
|
260
|
4
|
|
52
|
[50]
|
|
54
|
54
|
|
100
|
9
|
Ian Dalton
|
Cherry Valley RT
|
254
|
4
|
|
51
|
51
|
|
|
|
54
|
98
|
10
|
Chris Storer
|
South Pennine RC
|
242
|
4
|
|
[41]
|
|
51
|
53
|
|
48
|
90
|
11
|
Rob Brewer
|
Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express - Impsport)
|
242
|
4
|
|
[36]
|
45
|
|
48
|
|
53
|
96
|
12
|
Nick Green
|
Stratford-Upon-Avon CC
|
238
|
4
|
|
|
|
[48]
|
49
|
50
|
51
|
88
|
13
|
Karen Brooks
|
Lincoln Wheelers CC
|
209
|
4
|
|
[38]
|
43
|
|
41
|
|
47
|
78
|
14
|
Mark Sanders
|
Mid Devon CC
|
205
|
3
|
|
42
|
|
53
|
|
|
|
110
|
15
|
Graham Huck
|
Doncaster Wheelers
|
194
|
4
|
|
39
|
|
54
|
51
|
|
50
|
|
16
|
Andrea Parish
|
Camel Valley C & TC
|
193
|
4
|
|
[30]
|
40
|
|
35
|
|
42
|
76
|
17
|
Rob Bennett
|
Ratae RC
|
187
|
4
|
|
[28]
|
41
|
|
36
|
|
40
|
70
|
18
|
Jon Clarke
|
Lincoln Whs CC
|
178
|
4
|
|
[29]
|
37
|
|
34
|
|
41
|
66
|
19
|
Julia Shaw
|
www.drag2zero.com
|
168
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
|
112
|
20
|
Kathy Platts
|
MG Decor Team Carbon Bikes Solutions
|
160
|
4
|
|
|
34
|
|
29
|
|
37
|
60
|
21
|
Allan Miller
|
Caesarean CC
|
153
|
3
|
|
44
|
54
|
|
|
55
|
|
|
22
|
Paul Lilley
|
Fenland Clarion
|
146
|
3
|
|
45
|
46
|
|
|
|
55
|
|
23
|
Andrew Perkins
|
Mid Devon CC
|
146
|
3
|
|
47
|
48
|
|
|
51
|
|
|
24
|
Rob Ellis
|
Velo Club St Raphael
|
145
|
4
|
|
[25]
|
36
|
39
|
31
|
|
39
|
|
25
|
Jeff Bowler
|
South Pennine RC
|
111
|
2
|
|
|
55
|
56
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
Phil Rayner
|
Welland Valley CC
|
106
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106
|
27
|
Bronwen Ewing
|
Trainsharp Racing Team
|
102
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
52
|
|
|
28
|
Jim Boyle
|
Cherry Valley RT
|
97
|
2
|
|
48
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
Michael Vaal
|
Rockingham Forest Whs
|
94
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94
|
30
|
Simon Pitchford
|
Fenland Clarion
|
92
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92
|
31
|
Trevor Parrish
|
A5 Rangers
|
86
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86
|
32
|
Gillian Reynolds
|
Willesden CC
|
84
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84
|
33
|
Chris Harwood
|
Peterborough Cycling Club
|
82
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
49
|
|
|
34
|
James McKenzie
|
CC Ashwell
|
82
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82
|
35
|
David Saunders
|
Kings Cliffe Flyers
|
80
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
36
|
Keith Gelder
|
A5 Rangers Cycling Club (A)
|
74
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74
|
37
|
Michael Wood
|
Kettering Cycling Club (A)
|
72
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72
|
38
|
Linda Hubbard
|
Welland Valley Cycling Club (A)
|
68
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68
|
39
|
Troy Garrity
|
Rockingham Forest Wheelers (A)
|
64
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64
|
40
|
Richard Birkin
|
Notts Clarion
|
62
|
2
|
|
27
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
41
|
Bob Brabbins
|
Bishops Stortford Cycling Club
|
62
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62
|
42
|
David Barry
|
Sport Fagley
|
60
|
2
|
|
23
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
Mike Westmorland
|
Border City Whs CC
|
59
|
1
|
|
|
|
59
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
Jerry Cross
|
Manchester Wheelers Club
|
58
|
1
|
|
|
|
58
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
Anthony Hutton
|
Welland Valley Cycling Club (A)
|
58
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
|
46
|
Chris Nudds
|
C.C.Breckland
|
58
|
1
|
|
|
58
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
Ron Back
|
West Suffolk Wh
|
57
|
1
|
|
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
Simon Lester
|
Cleveleys RC
|
57
|
1
|
|
|
|
57
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
Jake Prior
|
Velo Club St Raphael
|
57
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
|
|
|
50
|
Shaun Teasdale
|
In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp R T
|
56
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
|
51
|
Russell Gent
|
Melton Olympic C.C.
|
54
|
1
|
|
54
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
Kevin Smith
|
Rockingham Forest Wheelers (A)
|
54
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
|
53
|
Nev Bray
|
Coalville Wheelers
|
53
|
1
|
|
53
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
|
Roderick MacFadyen
|
Reading CC
|
53
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
|
|
|
55
|
Jim Davey
|
London Fire Brigade CC
|
52
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
|
56
|
Stephen Jagger
|
Border City Whs CC
|
52
|
1
|
|
|
|
52
|
|
|
|
|
57
|
Rob Nicholls
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
52
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
52
|
|
|
|
58
|
John Ingham
|
Kent Valley RC
|
50
|
1
|
|
|
|
50
|
|
|
|
|
59
|
Anthony Keyworth
|
Kiverton Park C.C.
|
49
|
1
|
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
Julian Ramsbottom
|
Scunthorpe Poly CC
|
49
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
61
|
David Shorrock
|
Cleveleys RC
|
49
|
1
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
|
|
|
62
|
Simon Daw
|
C.C.Sudbury
|
48
|
1
|
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
|
Michael Haugh
|
Border City Whs CC
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
|
64
|
Keith Peters
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
47
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
|
|
65
|
Peter Brear
|
Velo Club Cumbria
|
46
|
1
|
|
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
66
|
Nick Cave
|
Lutterworth C.C.R.T.
|
46
|
1
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67
|
Martin Oliver
|
Kiveton Park CC
|
46
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
|
68
|
Ken Roberts
|
Garstang CC
|
46
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
46
|
|
|
|
69
|
David Herd
|
Witham Wheelers CC / Echo Personnel
|
45
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
70
|
Richard Howe
|
Teesdale CRC
|
45
|
1
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
|
71
|
Martin Staines
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
45
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
|
72
|
Carlo Berton
|
Border City Whs CC
|
44
|
1
|
|
|
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
73
|
Clare Ella
|
Born to Bike / Bridgtown Cycles
|
44
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
|
74
|
Phil Hollingsworth
|
East Anglian C.C.
|
44
|
1
|
|
|
44
|
|
|
|
|
|
75
|
Jonathan Sadler
|
Club Baines Racing
|
44
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
44
|
|
|
|
76
|
Stephen Howgill
|
Leicestershire R.C.
|
43
|
1
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77
|
Michael Lamb
|
Kiveton Park CC
|
43
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
78
|
Gerry Nicholls
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
43
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
79
|
Martin Uttley
|
Barrow Central Wh
|
43
|
1
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
Jonathan Dorey
|
Guernsey Velo Club
|
42
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
81
|
Alex Forbes
|
Border City Whs CC
|
42
|
1
|
|
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
82
|
David Staff
|
Team Velo Velocity
|
42
|
1
|
|
|
42
|
|
|
|
|
|
83
|
Graeme Currie
|
Border City Whs CC
|
41
|
1
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
|
|
|
84
|
Kevin Gibbons
|
Border City Whs CC
|
40
|
1
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
85
|
Chris Pike
|
MG Decor C.B.
|
40
|
1
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86
|
Terry Shough
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
40
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
|
87
|
Patrick Ellis
|
Diss & D.C.C.
|
39
|
1
|
|
|
39
|
|
|
|
|
|
88
|
Paul Gibson
|
Team Swift
|
39
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
39
|
|
|
|
89
|
Mark Fairhead
|
C.C.Breckland
|
38
|
1
|
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
|
90
|
Dave Unsworth
|
Hereford and District Wheelers CC
|
38
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
91
|
Andrew Vaughan
|
City RC (Hull)
|
38
|
1
|
|
|
|
38
|
|
|
|
|
92
|
James Westwood
|
Witham Wheelers CC / Echo Personnel
|
38
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38
|
|
93
|
Paul Guest
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
37
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
94
|
Greg Hodges
|
Coalville Wheelers
|
37
|
1
|
|
37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95
|
David Tinker
|
Clayton Velo
|
36
|
1
|
|
|
|
36
|
|
|
|
|
96
|
Mervin Sperry
|
Leicestershire R.C.
|
35
|
1
|
|
35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97
|
William Harrison
|
Witham Wheelers
|
34
|
1
|
|
34
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98
|
Giles White
|
Sherwood C.C.
|
33
|
1
|
|
33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99
|
Robin Maclagan
|
VTTA North Midlands
|
32
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
100
|
Jason Rozee
|
Mapperley C.C.
|
32
|
1
|
|
32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101
|
Phil Smithurst
|
North Notts O.R.C.
|
31
|
1
|
|
31
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102
|
Sally Ann Edney
|
North Devon Wheelers - Southfork
|
30
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
|
|
|
103
|
Simon Griffin
|
Worcester St. Johns CC
|
28
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
28
|
|
|
|
104
|
Robert Franks
|
Redditch Road and Path CC
|
27
|
1
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
|
|
|
105
|
Michael Spurr
|
Leicestershire R.C.
|
26
|
1
|
|
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106
|
Paul Thomson
|
Hemel Hempstead CC
|
24
|
1
|
|
24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107
|
Graham Hewson
|
Team Mids Racing
|
22
|
1
|
|
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|