You are here: Competition » BBAR » Womens 3 Distance Register  |  Login
 
FilterYear by
   
Find it!
PosRiderClub25m50m100mAve
1
Paula Moseley
Climb on Bikes RT
00:55:10
01:54:05
04:05:42
25.969
2
Rebecca Rimmington
TrainSharp Race Team
00:55:26
01:59:44
04:11:56
25.310
3
Lynn Hamel
Herbilife-Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
00:55:51
01:59:07
04:13:15
25.245
4
Bronwen Ewing
TrainSharp Race Team
00:55:45
02:02:05
04:10:16
25.151
5
Rebecca Slack
Look Mum No Hands!
00:58:18
01:58:13
04:10:27
25.021
6
Mary Bower
Chelmer CC
00:55:46
02:00:12
04:18:59
25.008
7
Jill Wilkinson
Port Sunlight Whs
00:57:00
01:57:08
04:20:41
24.981
8
Corinna Francis
Chelmer CC
00:56:46
01:58:24
04:23:31
24.844
9
Lynne Taylor
Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
00:57:16
02:01:48
04:18:34
24.676
10
Jody Conibear
Hemel Hempstead CC
00:57:48
01:58:32
04:24:44
24.642
11
Rachael Mellor
Holme Valley Wheelers
00:57:56
02:00:47
04:20:05
24.600
12
Claire Lee
Chelmer CC
00:57:46
02:03:08
04:22:26
24.398
13
Clare Ella
Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
00:57:48
02:04:32
04:20:04
24.371
14
Tina Reid
Sandy Wallace
00:59:11
02:02:42
04:28:33
24.046
15
Ann Shuttleworth
Chelmer CC
00:58:19
02:03:41
04:31:36
24.023
16
Christine McLean
Shetland Whs
00:58:58
02:05:01
04:27:24
23.958
17
Tricia Goulden
West Suffolk Wheelers
00:59:44
02:02:40
04:34:56
23.797
18
Marina Bloom
Born To Bike Bridgtown Cycles
01:00:21
02:04:56
04:28:18
23.744
19
Hannah MacDonald
Liverpool Century
01:00:18
02:09:12
04:33:54
23.334
20
Sarah Williamson
Hemel Hempstead CC
01:01:02
02:07:18
04:40:19
23.182
21
Heather Greening
Keswick Bikes
00:59:11
02:16:32
04:37:11
22.988
22
Helen Eborall
Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles
01:04:55
02:09:55
04:31:23
22.769
23
Jill Bartlett
Hounslow & Dist & Whs
01:03:09
02:11:13
04:44:50
22.560
24
Mandy Hibberd
North Hampshire RC
01:07:16
02:10:10
04:29:23
22.540
25
Sharon Clifford
Coventry RC
01:01:54
02:15:33
04:44:34
22.483
26
Katja Rietdorf
Team Milton Keynes
01:00:22
02:07:08
05:23:33
22.330
27
Karen Taylor
East Bradford CC
01:06:08
02:14:03
04:42:43
22.095
28
Jenny York
Mid Shropshire Wheelers
01:01:36
02:18:44
04:58:22
22.028
29
Catherine Etchell
Brecon Whs
01:01:33
02:18:29
05:00:56
21.991
30
Michelle Ayres
South Bucks RC
01:04:25
02:22:49
04:44:02
21.805
31
Joanna Spragg
Bossard Whs
01:03:28
02:22:26
04:49:58
21.796
32
Jenny Hill
Sotonia CC
01:06:29
02:21:09
04:43:24
21.663
33
Kathryn Smith
Sleaford Wheelers CC
01:07:10
02:22:56
04:41:39
21.541
34
Helen Tudor
Oswestry Paragon CC
01:03:56
02:22:06
05:02:09
21.477
35
Aimee Stocker
Spalding CC
01:07:02
02:26:29
04:53:33
21.099
36
Clare Crabtree
Pedalsport CC
01:09:51
02:19:16
05:07:18
20.847
37
Tanis Hand
Leamington C&AC
01:05:23
02:30:02
05:13:14
20.697
38
Sally Smith
PMR@Tochim House
01:12:42
02:22:57
04:53:21
20.691
39
Lucy Ashdown-Parkes
Addiscombe CC
01:09:30
02:27:19
04:58:43
20.678
40
Pippa Wheeler
Exeter Whs CC
01:09:53
02:24:00
05:04:41
20.663
41
Deborah Sheridan
Warwickshire RC
01:10:39
02:23:26
05:11:38
20.467
42
Sarah Mawhinney
Mid Shropshire Whls
01:11:56
02:26:34
05:12:32
20.173
43
Giovanna Bertoldi
Norwich ABC
01:12:37
02:30:11
05:15:22
19.886
44
Rebecca Wilson
Rye & District Wheelers CC
01:13:04
02:31:39
05:14:05
19.805
45
Brenda Littlefair
East Bradford CC
01:20:04
03:01:14
06:01:59
17.288
46
Jenny Bonham
Rat Race***
01:17:41
03:21:56
06:15:25
16.716
Powered by Indoolab Sql Grid

Kimroy Photography

Please note that the content of this website is Copyright Cycling Time Trials (and promoting clubs/organisations) unless otherwise acknowledged.
The downloading of forms and printing of Start and Result sheets for personal use is permitted. 
Cycling Time Trials is a Company Limited by Guarantee Registered in England No. 4413282
Registered Address: C/O DJH Accountants Ltd, Porthill Lodge, High Street, Wolstanton,
Newcastle under Lyme, Staffordshire, ST5 0EZ

Privacy Statement  |  Terms Of Use
Copyright Cycling Time Trials